datum: 26 augustus 2019
Sportpark "de Kranenhof"
Kranenhofscheweg 10
5364 NP Escharen
T: (0486) 471514
Hoofdsponsor
Midsponsor
Sponsor
Agenda
14-09-2019
vrijwilligersavond

Meer lezen

 Dinsdag 27 augustus

19:30

SES JO17-1

ST EGS JO17-2

 Donderdag 29 augustus

18:45

ST EGS JO15-1

Juliana Mill JO15-1

 Zaterdag 31 augustus

15:00

ST EGS JO19-1

SJO/VITA JO19-1

15:00

ST EGS JO17-1

OSS'20 JO17-2

15:00

RESIA JO17-1

ST EGS JO17-2

12:30

SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO17-2

ST EGS JO17-3

15:00

Nulandia MO17-1

ST EGS MO17-1

vrij

ST EGS JO15-1

 

13:00

Gassel JO15-1

ST EGS JO15-2

vrij

ST EGS JO15-3

 

14:00

ST EGS MO15-1

OSS'20 MO15-1

12:30

SIOL JO13-1

ST EGS JO13-1

13:00

Gassel JO13-1

ST EGS JO13-2

12:00

ST EGS JO13-3M

Venhorst JO13-2M

10:30

ST EGS JO12-1

Festilent JO12-1G

10:30

ST EGS JO12-2

SJO VESTA'19 JO12-2

10:00

JVC Cuijk JO11-1

ST EGS JO11-1

11:00

ST EGS JO11-2

SIOL JO11-1

10:00

Achilles Reek JO11-1

ST EGS JO11-3

10:15

Olympia'18 JO10-1

ST EGS JO10-1

10:30

SIOL JO10-1G

ST EGS JO10-2

12:00

ST EGS JO10-3

ST Herpinia/OKSV JO10-1

12:00

ST EGS JO10-4

DSV JO10-2

vrij

ST EGS JO10-5M

 

09:30

Gassel JO9-1

ST EGS JO9-1

09:00

ST EGS JO9-2

FC Uden JO9-1

09:00

ST EGS JO9-3

Achiles Reek JO9-2

vrij

ST EGS JO8-1

 

09:30

Gassel JO8-1

ST EGS JO8-2

09:00

ST EGS JO8-3

SIOL JO8-2

09:00

ST EGS JO8-4

Berghem Sport JO8-4

vrij

ST EGS JO7-1

 

 Zaterdag 7 september

14:30

Achilles Reek JO19-1

ST EGS JO19-1

16:00

Berghem Sport JO17-2

ST EGS JO17-1

15:00

ST EGS JO17-2

ST Maasduinen JO17-1

15:00

ST EGS JO17-3

ST Constantia/Menos JO17-2

15:00

ST EGS MO17-1

NLC'03 MO17-1

13:00

Festilent JO15-1

ST EGS JO15-1

14:00

ST EGS JO15-2

Juliana Mill JO15-2

13:00

Festilent JO15-2

ST EGS JO15-3

13:00

Margriet MO15-1

ST EGS MO15-1

12:00

ST EGS JO13-1

Festilent JO13-1G

12:00

ST EGS JO13-2

SES JO13-1

vrij

ST EGS JO13-3M

 

10:45

Juliana Mill JO12-1

ST EGS JO12-1

10:00

Achilles Reek JO12-1G

ST EGS JO12-2

09:30

ST EGS JO11-1

Juliana Mill JO11-1

10:00

JVC Cuijk JO11-3

ST EGS JO11-2

12:00

ST EGS JO11-3

Gassel JO11-1G

10:30

ST EGS JO10-1

DSV JO10-1

10:30

ST EGS JO10-2

Juliana Mill JO10-1

10:15

Berghem Sport JO10-3

ST EGS JO10-3

08:45

Juliana Mill JO10-2

ST EGS JO10-4

09:00

ST EGS JO10-5M

SIOL JO10-3G

09:00

ST EGS JO9-1

Juliana Mill JO9-1G

10:15

Venhorst JO9-1

ST EGS JO9-2

10:15

SJO VESTA'19 JO9-2

ST EGS JO9-3

08:45

Juliana Mill JO8-1

ST EGS JO8-1

09:00

ST EGS JO8-2

Herpinia JO8-1

09:00

Festilent JO8-2

ST EGS JO8-3

08:30

OSS'20 JO8-4

ST EGS JO8-4

09:00

DAW Schaijk JO7-1/JO7-2

ST EGS JO7-1/JO7-2

09:00

ST EGS JO7-3/JO7-4

HVCH JO7-1/HVCH JO7-2

 Woensdag 11 september

18:30

Juliana Mill JO10-3

ST ESG JO10-5M

 Zaterdag 14 september

15:00

SJO VESTA'19 JO19-1

ST EGS JO19-1

15:00

Volkel JO17-1

ST EGS JO17-1

15:00

V.V. Achates JO17-1G

ST EGS JO17-2

15:00

ST EGS JO17-3

ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO17-1

14:30

SJO VESTA'19 MO17-1

ST EGS MO17-1

12:00

ST EGS JO15-1

SIOL JO15-1

13:00

SES JO15-1

ST EGS JO15-2

14:00

ST EGS JO15-3

FC Uden JO15-2

14:00

ST EGS MO15-1

Berghem Sport MO15-1

12:00

ST EGS JO13-1

Juliana Mill JO13-1

11:30

SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO13-1

ST EGS JO13-2

11:30

Margriet JO13-4

ST EGS JO13-3M

10:00

JVC Cuijk JO12-2

ST EGS JO12-1

vrij

ST EGS JO12-2

 

10:15

DAW Schaijk JO11-1

ST EGS JO11-1

12:30

SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO11-1

ST EGS JO11-2

12:00

ST EGS JO11-3

JVC Cuijk JO11-4

10:30

ST EGS JO10-1

Vitesse'08 JO10-1

11:30

ST EGS JO10-2

JVC Cuijk JO10-1

09:30

SJO VESTA'19 JO10-2

ST EGS JO10-3

12:00

ST EGS JO10-4

UDI'19/CSU JO10-5

11:30

SV Milsbeek JO10-2

ST EGS JO10-5M

09:00

JVC Cuijk JO9-2

ST EGS JO9-1

09:00

ST EGS JO9-2

SIOL JO9-1

09:00

DAW Schaijk JO9-3

ST EGS JO9-3

09:00

ST EGS JO8-1

JVC Cuijk JO8-1

09:30

SES JO8-1

ST EGS JO8-2

09:00

ST EGS JO8-3

DAW Schaijk JO8-2

09:00

ST EGS JO8-4

DAW Schaijk JO8-3

09:00

ST EGS JO7-1/JO7-2

Berghem Sport JO7-1/JO7-2

10:30

Prinses Irene JO7-1/JO7-2

ST EGS JO7-3/JO7-4

 

X